Ryo’s Eito Ranger Jweb 23.10.08

28 10 2008

∞(エイト)レンジャー 锦户亮
22.10.08 1905h

Ryuusei no Kizuna

Ashita mo

Mite ne

Ne

Ryuusei no Kizuna

Tomorrow

Watch it, too

Okay


Woah, he used emoji again~! Hahaha~~ Recently he kept using them, ne? I wonder why..? 😄

Must be feeling great nowadays, dearest Ryo, haha~ ^_^

I wanna watch episode 3 of Ryuusei!! Really can’t wait, haha~ 😄

Ganbatte ne, Ryo~!

Advertisements

Actions

Information

One response

2 11 2008
mi-chan

Yeah!
I love read his nikki.
It’s short, but is Ryo-chan ^^
Yeah!! Kokoro emojis again!!!
he’s so cute ^^

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: